Some lower age group results – week ending 04 Aug 2018

DATE A/G SCHOOL SCHOOL
Sat.04Aug 16 Affies u16A 43 10 Pretoria BH u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Affies u15A 57 24 Pretoria BH u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Affies u14A 83 00 Pretoria BH u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Brandwag u16A 35 24 Nico Malan u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Brandwag u15A 19 44 Nico Malan u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Brandwag u14A 57 03 Nico Malan u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Dale u16A 19 19 Selborne u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Dale u15A 25 10 Selborne u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Dale u14A 27 19 Selborne u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Durbanville u16A 03 62 Outeniqua u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Durbanville u15A 22 13 Outeniqua u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Durbanville u14A 33 17 Outeniqua u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Framesby u16A 19 26 Oakdale u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Framesby u15A 14 73 Oakdale u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Framesby u14A 19 26 Oakdale u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Glenwood u16A 05 40 Grey College u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Glenwood u15A 15 46 Grey College u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Glenwood u14A 10 31 Grey College u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Helpmekaar u16A 15 18 Monument u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Helpmekaar u15A 03 26 Monument u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Helpmekaar u14A 12 06 Monument u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 HJS Paarl BH u16A 15 22 Paarl Gim u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 HJS Paarl BH u15A 20 13 Paarl Gim u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 HJS Paarl BH u14A 07 24 Paarl Gim u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Kempton Park u16A 07 26 Rustenburg u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Kempton Park u15A 00 43 Rustenburg u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Kempton Park u14A 08 41 Rustenburg u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Maritzburg College u16A 24 12 KES u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Maritzburg College u15A 31 32 KES u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Maritzburg College u14A 20 15 KES u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Marlow u16A 53 00 Daniel Pienaar u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Marlow u15A 15 05 Daniel Pienaar u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Marlow u14A 19 34 Daniel Pienaar u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Menlopark u16A 26 26 EG Jansen u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Menlopark u15A 48 00 EG Jansen u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Menlopark u14A 29 00 EG Jansen u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Nelspruit u16A 30 17 HTS Middelburg u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Nelspruit u15A 10 12 HTS Middelburg u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Nelspruit u14A 10 17 HTS Middelburg u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Parktown u16A 00 24 Jeppe u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Parktown u15A 07 35 Jeppe u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Parktown u14A 03 13 Jeppe u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Paul Roos u16A 46 08 Boland Landbou u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Paul Roos u15A 24 14 Boland Landbou u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Paul Roos u14A 05 18 Boland Landbou u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Rondebosch u16A 18 27 Wynberg u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Rondebosch u15A 22 15 Wynberg u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Rondebosch u14A 12 11 Wynberg u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 SACS u16A 05 41 Bishops u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 SACS u15A 13 28 Bishops u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 SACS u14A 12 17 Bishops u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 St Andrew’s u16A 24 26 Queen’s u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 St Andrew’s u15A 10 29 Queen’s u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 St Andrew’s u14A 15 24 Queen’s u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Stellenberg u16A 35 05 Tygerberg u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Stellenberg u15A 38 03 Tygerberg u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Stellenberg u14A 37 00 Tygerberg u14A
Sat.04Aug 16 Transvalia u16A 18 24 Garsfontein u16A
Sat.04Aug 15 Transvalia u15A 36 22 Garsfontein u15A
Sat.04Aug 14 Transvalia u14A 24 05 Garsfontein u14A

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply