Oakdale Rugby Festival 2013

DATE SCHOOL SCHOOL
Sat.30Mar Oudtshoorn 15 00 Bellville
Sat.30Mar Bredasdorp 23 07 Stellenbosch
Sat.30Mar Durbanville 29 00 Aliwal North
Sat.30Mar Overberg 07 06 Monument Park
Sat.30Mar Hermanus 21 17 Upington
Sat.30Mar Knysna 00 41 Vredendal
Sat.30Mar Augsburg 06 13 Louis Botha
Sat.30Mar Oakdale 19 00 Diamantveld
Sat.30Mar Montagu 13 07 Brackenfell
Sat.30Mar Sentraal (SWD) 03 31 Middelburg (Ec)
Sat.30Mar Strand 15 10 Sentraal
Sat.30Mar Hugenote 19 15 Pietersburg
Sat.30Mar Voortrekker (Beth) 19 10 Vereeniging Gim
Mon.01Apr Strand 05 14 Louis Botha
Mon.01Apr Oudtshoorn 14 07 Hermanus
Mon.01Apr Bellville 22 24 Upington
Mon.01Apr Brackenfell 34 09 Stellenbosch
Mon.01Apr Oakdale 14 00 Hugenote
Mon.01Apr Augsburg 19 19 Diamantveld
Mon.01Apr Monument Park 38 07 Sentraal (SWD)
Mon.01Apr Bredasdorp 10 43 Vereeniging Gim
Mon.01Apr Knysna 03 27 Aliwal North
Mon.01Apr Durbanville 17 43 Sentraal
Mon.01Apr Overberg 09 00 Vredendal
Mon.01Apr Montagu 44 00 Middelburg (EC)
Mon.01Apr Pietersburg 08 05 Voortrekker (Beth)
Wed.03Apr Hermanus 29 15 Vredendal
Wed.03Apr Augsburg 21 15 Brackenfell
Wed.03Apr Oudtshoorn 10 50 Vereeniging Gim
Wed.03Apr Knysna 07 24 Middelburg (EC)
Wed.03Apr Bredasdorp 60 06 Sentraal (SWD)
Wed.03Apr Hugenote 14 05 Voortrekker (Beth)
Wed.03Apr Overberg 24 18 Durbanville
Wed.03Apr Oakdale 39 00 Hts Louis Botha
Wed.03Apr Stellenbosch 07 36 Bellville High
Wed.03Apr Monument Park 23 10 Aliwal North
Wed.03Apr Strand 03 26 Diamantveld
Wed.03Apr Montagu 10 06 Upington
Wed.03Apr Sentraal 36 08 Pietersburg

Day 1, Thursday 28 March 2013:

TIME SCHOOL SCHOOL
De Eike-Veld
08:45 Bellville Oudsthoorn
09:55 Stellenbosch Bredasdorp
11:05 Durbanville Aliwal Noord
12:15 Hugenote Pietersburg
13:00 Lunchtime
14:00 Strand Sentraal (Fs)
15:10 Hts Louis Botha Augsburg
16:20 Hermanus Upington
17:30-18:30 : Dinner
18:10 Voortrekker (Beth) Vereeniging Gim
19:20 Oakdale Diamantveld
Populierbos-Veld
08:45 Oakdale 0/14 Sentraal (FS) 0/14
09:55 Windhoek 0/14 Bellville 0/14
11:05 Overberg Monumentpark
13:00 Lunchtime
14:00 Sentraal (WC) Middelburg (EC)
15:10 Knysna Vredendal
16:20 Brackenfell Montagu

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply