Some u15 rugby results for the 2018 season to date

# DATE OPPONENT VENUE / EVENT
Affies u15A
1 Sat.17Mar Diamantveld 27 5 Won Home
2 Thu.29Mar EG Jansen 62 0 Won Francois Swart Fest
3 Sat.31Mar Nelspruit 31 0 Won Francois Swart Fest
4 Mon.02Apr Ligbron 41 7 Won Francois Swart Fest
5 Sat.14Apr Paarl Gim 24 10 Won Home
6 Sat.21Apr KES 43 0 Won Home
7 Sat.28Apr Oakdale 20 21 Lost Wildeklawer
8 Mon.30Apr Drostdy 38 10 Won Wildeklawer
9 Sat.05May Glenwood 37 12 Won Home
10 Sat.12May Noordheuwel 51 7 Won Home
11 Sat.19May Grey College 13 17 Lost Home
12 Sat.26May Jeppe 47 0 Won Away
13 Sat.21Jul Maritzburg College 31 15 Won Away
14 Sat.28Jul Waterkloof 74 12 Won Away
15 Sat.04Aug Pretoria BH 57 24 Won Home
Bishops u15A
1 Sat.24Mar Hopefield 22 17 Won Porterville Fest
2 Wed.11Apr St Andrew’s School 48 0 Won ISRF
3 Wed.11Apr St Charles 14 0 Won ISRF
4 Thu.12Apr Helpmekaar 14 10 Won ISRF
5 Sat.14Apr St Stithians 36 0 Won ISRF
6 Sat.21Apr Tygerberg 55 0 Won Home
7 Sat.05May SACS 36 12 Won Home
8 Sat.12May Paul Roos 29 29 Drew Home
9 Sat.19May Boland Landbou 29 29 Drew Home
10 Sat.26May Wynberg 19 24 Lost Home
11 Sat.02Jun HJS Paarl BH 5 40 Lost Away
12 Sat.09Jun Rondebosch 12 6 Won Away
13 Sat.21Jul Strand 58 0 Won Home
14 Sat.28Jul Paarl Gim 7 7 Drew Away
15 Sat.04Aug SACS 28 13 Won Away
Boland Landbou u15A
1 Thu.29Mar Outeniqua 3 10 Lost Kwagga Week
2 Sat.31Mar Grey HS 5 14 Lost Kwagga Week
3 Mon.02Apr Heidelberg Volkskool 24 12 Won Kwagga Week
4 Sat.14Apr Brackenfell 15 6 Won Home
5 Sat.21Apr Rondebosch 7 17 Lost Home
6 Sat.05May Wynberg 12 12 Drew Away
7 Sat.12May Framesby 5 3 Won Away
8 Sat.19May Bishops 29 29 Drew Away
9 Sat.26May Paarl Gim 3 25 Lost Away
10 Sat.09Jun HJS Paarl BH 11 28 Lost Home
11 Sat.21Jul SACS 8 5 Won Home
12 Sat.28Jul Stellenberg 19 19 Drew Home
13 Sat.04Aug Paul Roos 14 24 Lost Away
Brandwag u15A
1 Sat.14Apr Marlow 24 24 Drew Home
2 Sat.21Apr Ithembelihle 62 0 Won Home
4 Sat.28Apr Parktown 12 17 Lost Grey PE Fest
5 Mon.30Apr Selborne 8 45 Lost Grey PE Fest
6 Sat.05May Daniel Pienaar 17 17 Drew Away
7 Sat.12May Birchleigh 31 7 Won Away
8 Sat.12May Muir 22 17 Won Away
9 Sat.26May Humansdorp 27 0 Won Home
10 Sat.02Jun Framesby 12 38 Lost Away
11 Sat.09Jun Otto Du Plessis 19 5 Won Away
12 Sat.21Jul Despatch 29 22 Won Home
13 Sat.28Jul Hendrik Verwoerd 43 7 Won Away
14 Sat.04Aug Nico Malan 19 44 Lost Home
Dale u15A
1 Sat.21Apr Stirling 41 10 Won Home
2 Sat.05May Selborne 10 31 Lost Away
3 Sat.12May Queen’s 10 19 Lost Home
4 Sat.19May Grens 0 0 Drew Home
5 Sat.26May Grey HS 5 10 Lost Away
6 Sat.02Jun Muir 32 19 Won Home
7 Sat.09Jun Cambridge 45 10 Won Home
8 Sat.28Jul St Andrew’s 36 21 Won Home
9 Sat.04Aug Selborne 25 10 Won Home
DHS u15A
1 Sat.17Mar Hilton 0 27 Lost Away
2 Sat.24Mar Clifton <> <> UnOff Home
3 Mon.02Apr Potch Volkskool 45 7 Won Glenwood Fest
4 Wed.04Apr Grey College Inv 17 10 Won Glenwood Fest
5 Fri.06Apr Jim Fouche 15 12 Won Glenwood Fest
6 Sat.14Apr Northwood 12 22 Lost Away
7 Sat.21Apr Michaelhouse 14 25 Lost Home
8 Sat.12May Westville 10 7 Won Away
9 Sat.19May Maritzburg College 17 21 Lost Home
10 Sat.26May Glenwood 17 27 Lost Away
11 Sat.02Jun Westville 7 26 Lost Home
12 Sat.16Jun Kearsney 10 22 Lost Home
13 Sat.21Jul Parktown 15 5 Won Away
Durbanville u15A
1 Wed.21Mar Paarl Gim 14 24 Lost Away
2 Sat.24Mar Paul Roos 0 29 Lost Away
3 Thu.29Mar Westville 26 0 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
4 Sat.31Mar Framesby 67 0 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
5 Mon.02Apr HTS Middelburg 35 12 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
6 Sat.14Apr DF Malan 39 6 Won Home
7 Sat.21Apr Oakdale 0 62 Lost Away
8 Thu.26Apr Wynberg 17 11 Won Away
9 Sat.05May Hugenote 41 0 Won Away
10 Sat.12May SACS 21 7 Won Away
11 Sat.19May Rondebosch 15 29 Lost Away
12 Sat.26May Strand 78 0 Won Away
13 Sat.02Jun Brackenfell 22 8 Won Away
14 Sat.09Jun Bellville 65 0 Won Away
15 Sat.21Jul Worcester gim 47 0 Won Home
16 Sat.28Jul De Kuilen 85 0 Won Home
17 Sat.04Aug Outeniqua 22 13 Won Home
EG Jansen u15A
1 Sat.03Mar Nelspruit 28 12 Won Home
2 Thu.29Mar Affies 0 62 Lost Francois Swart Fest
3 Sat.31Mar Zwartkop 7 15 Lost Francois Swart Fest
4 Mon.02Apr KES 17 21 Lost Francois Swart Fest
5 Wed.11Apr Rustenburg 12 44 Lost Home
6 Sat.14Apr Eldoraigne 56 0 Won Away
7 Sat.21Apr Menlopark 3 33 Lost Away
8 Sat.28Apr Grey College 3 57 Lost Wildeklawer
9 Mon.30Apr Oakdale 5 56 Lost Wildeklawer
10 Sat.05May Transvalia 14 17 Lost Tuks Reeks
11 Sat.12May Nelspruit 7 20 Lost Away
12 Sat.19May Garsfontein 17 13 Won Away
13 Sat.26May HTS Middelburg 18 15 Won Home
14 Sat.02Jun Transvalia 27 17 Won Home
15 Sat.09Jun Helpmekaar 26 17 Won Away
16 Sat.16Jun Monument 7 40 Lost Home
17 Sat.04Aug Menlopark 0 48 Lost Away
Framesby u15A
1 Sat.10Mar Humansdorp 75 0 Won Home
2 Sat.17Mar St Andrew’s 29 7 Won Home
3 Sat.24Mar Kingswood 21 17 Won Away
4 Thu.29Mar Rustenburg 12 47 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
5 Sat.31Mar Durbanville 0 67 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
6 Mon.02Apr Stellenberg 0 38 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
7 Sat.14Apr Pearson 0 17 Lost Away
8 Sat.21Apr Daniel Pienaar 12 8 Won Home
9 Sat.28Apr Hudson park 26 10 Won Grey PE Fest
10 Mon.30Apr Paarl Gim 0 33 Lost Grey PE Fest
11 Sat.05May Grens 28 24 Won Home
12 Sat.12May Boland Landbou 3 5 Lost Home
13 Sat.26May Marlow 21 36 Lost Away
14 Sat.02Jun Brandwag 38 12 Won Home
15 Sat.21Jul Grey HS 17 28 Lost Away
16 Sat.28Jul Outeniqua 20 47 Lost Away
17 Sat.04Aug Oakdale 14 73 Lost Home
Garsfontein u15A
1 Sat.03Mar HTS Middelburg 7 21 Lost Home
2 Sat.17Mar Kempton Park 19 25 Lost Home
3 Sat.24Mar Transvalia 20 11 Won Away
4 Sat.14Apr Pietersburg 8 3 Won Home
5 Sat.21Apr Monument 10 21 Lost Away
6 Sat.05May Bye 0 0 Drew Home
7 Sat.12May HTS Middelburg 13 35 Lost Away
8 Sat.19May EG Jansen 13 17 Lost Home
9 Sat.26May Menlopark 0 43 Lost Home
10 Sat.09Jun Monument 5 38 Lost Away
11 Sat.21Jul Helpmekaar 0 7 Lost Home
12 Sat.28Jul Nelspruit 5 10 Lost Home
13 Sat.04Aug Transvalia 22 36 Lost Away
Glenwood u15A
1 Sat.24Mar Maritzburg College 8 3 Won Home
2 Mon.02Apr Jim Fouche 42 0 Won Glenwood Fest
3 Wed.04Apr Centurion 28 0 Won Glenwood Fest
4 Fri.06Apr Montana 10 16 Lost Glenwood Fest
5 Sat.14Apr Westville 13 22 Lost Away
6 Sat.21Apr Kearsney 24 3 Won Home
7 Sat.28Apr Stellenberg 41 14 Won Wildeklawer
8 Mon.30Apr Outeniqua 10 12 Lost Wildeklawer
9 Sat.05May Affies 12 37 Lost Away
10 Sat.12May St Charles 12 7 Won Home
11 Sat.19May Monument 14 12 Won Away
12 Sat.26May DHS 27 17 Won Home
13 Sat.16Jun Maritzburg College 33 7 Won Home
14 Sat.21Jul HTS Middelburg 7 26 Lost Away
15 Sat.04Aug Grey College 15 46 Lost Home
Grey College u15A
1 Sat.17Mar Welkom Gim 66 0 Won Home
2 Thu.29Mar Paarl Gim 23 8 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
3 Sat.31Mar Westville 35 3 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
4 Mon.02Apr Menlopark 27 13 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
5 Sat.14Apr Waterkloof 53 0 Won Home
6 Sat.28Apr EG Jansen 57 3 Won Wildeklawer
7 Mon.30Apr Monument 27 3 Won Wildeklawer
8 Sat.05May HJS Paarl BH 26 18 Won Away
9 Sat.12May Selborne 41 3 Won Home
10 Sat.19May Affies 17 13 Won Away
11 Sat.28Jul Grey HS 42 6 Won Away
12 Sat.04Aug Glenwood 46 15 Won Away
Grey HS u15A
1 Sat.24Mar Graeme 31 0 Won Away
2 Thu.29Mar Ben Vorster 48 0 Won Kwagga Week
3 Sat.31Mar Boland Landbou 14 5 Won Kwagga Week
4 Mon.02Apr Outeniqua 7 31 Lost Kwagga Week
5 Sat.14Apr Daniel Pienaar 49 0 Won Away
6 Sat.21Apr Paul Roos 32 29 Won Away
7 Sat.28Apr St John’s 42 7 Won Grey PE Fest
8 Mon.30Apr Marlow 40 17 Won Grey PE Fest
9 Sat.05May Queen’s 13 8 Won Away
10 Sat.12May Wynberg 22 18 Won Home
11 Sat.26May Dale 10 5 Won Home
12 Sat.02Jun St Andrew’s 53 10 Won Home
13 Sat.21Jul Framesby 28 17 Won Home
14 Sat.28Jul Grey College 6 42 Lost Home
Helpmekaar u15A
1 Sat.10Mar Eldoraigne 43 0 Won Home
2 Sat.17Mar Waterkloof 40 0 Won Away
3 Thu.29Mar Zwartkop 32 24 Won Francois Swart Fest
4 Sat.31Mar Jeppe 17 7 Won Francois Swart Fest
5 Mon.02Apr Maritzburg College 24 12 Won Francois Swart Fest
6 Wed.11Apr St John’s 17 5 Won ISRF
7 Thu.12Apr Bishops 10 14 Lost ISRF
8 Sat.14Apr Hilton 15 20 Lost ISRF
9 Sat.28Apr Duineveld 71 5 Won Wildeklawer
10 Mon.30Apr HJS Paarl BH 18 17 Won Wildeklawer
11 Sat.12May Transvalia 26 0 Won Home
12 Sat.19May Ben Vorster 17 0 Won Home
13 Sat.26May Nelspruit 18 19 Lost Away
14 Sat.02Jun HTs Middelburg 22 14 Won Home
15 Sat.09Jun EG Jansen 17 26 Lost Home
16 Sat.16Jun Menlopark 17 50 Lost Away
17 Sat.21Jul Garsfontein 7 0 Won Away
18 Sat.28Jul Parktown 71 14 Won Home
19 Sat.04Aug Monument 3 26 Lost Home
Hilton u15A
1 Sat.17Mar DHS 27 0 Won Home
2 Wed.11Apr St John’s 5 7 Lost ISRF
3 Wed.11Apr Midstream 19 0 Won ISRF
4 Thu.12Apr St Stithians 31 13 Won ISRF
5 Sat.14Apr Helpmekaar 20 15 Won ISRF
6 Sat.21Apr Maritzburg College 0 10 Lost Away
7 Sat.28Apr Kearsney 14 14 Drew Home
8 Sat.05May Michaelhouse 31 14 Won Away
9 Sat.12May Pretoria BH 23 22 Won Away
10 Sat.26May Westville 20 15 Won Home
11 Sat.02Jun Kearsney 30 12 Won Away
12 Sat.09Jun St Charles 38 3 Won Away
13 Sat.16Jun Michaelhouse 29 8 Won Home
HJS Paarl BH u15A
1 Sat.24Mar Hottentots Holland 65 3 Won Porterville Fest
2 Thu.29Mar Monument 31 5 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
3 Sat.31Mar HTS Middelburg 38 5 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
4 Mon.02Apr Westville 36 19 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
5 Sat.14Apr Outeniqua 25 21 Won Away
6 Sat.21Apr Wynberg 21 7 Won Home
7 Sat.28Apr Waterkloof 40 0 Won Wildeklawer
8 Mon.30Apr Helpmekaar 17 18 Lost Wildeklawer
9 Sat.05May Grey College 18 26 Lost Home
10 Sat.19May Paul Roos 36 10 Won Away
11 Sat.02Jun Bishops 40 5 Won Home
12 Sat.09Jun Boland Landbou 28 11 Won Away
13 Sat.21Jul Oakdale 19 26 Lost Home
14 Sat.28Jul SACS 59 5 Won Away
15 Sat.04Aug Paarl Gim 20 13 Won Home
HTS Middelburg u15A
1 Sat.03Mar Garsfontein 21 7 Won Away
2 Sat.03Mar Rustenburg 15 23 Lost Away
3 Sat.17Mar Transvalia 15 8 Won Home
4 Sat.24Mar Pietersburg 5 5 Drew Home
5 Thu.29Mar Stellenberg 15 10 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
6 Sat.31Mar HJS Paarl BH 5 38 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
7 Mon.02Apr Durbanville 12 35 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
8 Sat.14Apr Monument 10 19 Lost Away
9 Sat.21Apr Kempton Park 19 7 Won Away
10 Sat.28Apr Diamantveld 14 12 Won Wildeklawer
11 Mon.30Apr Duineveld 56 0 Won Wildeklawer
12 Sat.05May Rustenburg 17 20 Lost Tuks Reeks
13 Sat.12May Garsfontein 35 13 Won Home
14 Sat.19May Transvalia 27 12 Won Away
15 Sat.26May EG Jansen 15 18 Lost Away
16 Sat.02Jun Helpmekaar 14 22 Lost Away
17 Sat.09Jun Menlopark 24 27 Lost Home
18 Sat.21Jul Glenwood 26 7 Won Home
19 Sat.28Jul Monument 12 36 Lost Home
20 Sat.04Aug Nelspruit 12 10 Won Away
Hudson Park u15A
1 Sat.17Mar Grens 35 20 Won Home
2 Sat.24Mar St Andrew’s 12 31 Lost Away
3 Sat.14Apr Cambridge 39 12 Won Home
4 Sat.21Apr Port Rex 50 0 Won Home
5 Sat.28Apr Framesby 10 26 Lost Grey PE Fest
6 Mon.30Apr Nico Malan 19 17 Won Grey PE Fest
7 Sat.05May Kingswood 22 38 Lost Away
8 Sat.12May Pearson 22 12 Won Home
9 Sat.19May Queen’s 5 15 Lost Home
10 Sat.26May Graeme 36 24 Won Away
11 Sat.09Jun Stirling 53 19 Won Away
12 Sat.16Jun Grens 29 34 Lost Home
13 Sat.21Jul Selborne 12 40 Lost Home
14 Sat.28Jul Stirling 45 0 Won Home
Jeppe u15A
1 Sat.17Mar St John’s 10 22 Lost Home
2 Sat.24Mar St Alban’s 14 0 Won Home
3 Thu.29Mar Ligbron 15 19 Lost Francois Swart Fest
4 Sat.31Mar Helpmekaar 7 17 Lost Francois Swart Fest
5 Mon.02Apr Zwartkop 17 27 Lost Francois Swart Fest
6 Sat.14Apr KES 12 15 Lost Away
7 Sat.21Apr Westville 10 15 Lost Home
8 Sat.05May St Benedict’s 24 5 Won Away
9 Sat.12May St David’s 35 7 Won Home
10 Sat.19May St Stithians 20 12 Won Away
11 Sat.26May Affies 0 47 Lost Home
12 Sat.02Jun Pretoria BH 24 20 Won Away
13 Sat.21Jul Waterkloof 22 15 Won Away
14 Sat.28Jul KES 21 19 Won Home
15 Sat.04Aug Parktown 35 7 Won Away
Kearsney u15A
1 Sat.10Mar Michaelhouse 32 17 Won Home
2 Sat.17Mar Northwood 22 22 Drew Home
3 Thu.05Apr Transvalia 16 7 Won North-South Fest
4 Sat.07Apr Middelburg 24 17 Won North-South Fest
5 Mon.09Apr Marais Viljoen 12 38 Lost North-South Fest
6 Sat.21Apr Glenwood 3 24 Lost Away
7 Sat.28Apr Hilton 14 14 Drew Away
8 Sat.05May Westville 3 3 Drew Home
9 Sat.12May Maritzburg College 17 10 Won Away
10 Sat.26May St Stithians 31 10 Won Home
11 Sat.02Jun Hilton 12 30 Lost Home
12 Sat.09Jun St Benedict’s 42 17 Won Away
13 Sat.16Jun DHS 22 10 Won Away
Kempton Park u15A
1 Sat.03Mar Pietersburg 5 29 Lost Away
2 Sat.17Mar Garsfontein 25 19 Won Away
3 Thu.29Mar Nelspruit 16 21 Lost Francois Swart Fest
4 Sat.31Mar KES 13 8 Won Francois Swart Fest
5 Mon.02Apr Waterkloof 27 36 Lost Francois Swart Fest
6 Wed.11Apr Monument 14 12 Won Home
7 Sat.14Apr Transvalia 21 24 Lost Away
8 Sat.21Apr HTS Middelburg 7 19 Lost Home
9 Sat.05May Nelspruit 14 15 Lost Tuks Reeks
10 Sat.19May Montana 15 20 Lost Home
11 Sat.26May Eldoraigne 50 0 Won Away
12 Sat.02Jun Zwartkop 14 43 Lost Home
13 Sat.09Jun Noordheuwel 27 15 Won Home
14 Sat.21Jul Marais Viljoen 5 24 Lost Away
15 Sat.28Jul Centurion 5 24 Lost Away
16 Sat.04Aug Rustenburg 0 43 Lost Home
KES u15A
1 Sat.17Mar St Stithians 29 8 Won Home
2 Thu.29Mar Waterkloof 30 20 Won Francois Swart Fest
3 Sat.31Mar Kempton Park 8 13 Lost Francois Swart Fest
4 Mon.02Apr EG Jansen 21 17 Won Francois Swart Fest
5 Sat.14Apr Jeppe 15 12 Won Home
6 Sat.21Apr Affies 0 43 Lost Away
7 Sat.05May Maritzburg College 20 6 Won Home
8 Sat.12May St Benedict’s 17 5 Won Away
9 Sat.19May Waterkloof 21 26 Lost Home
10 Sat.26May Parktown 26 24 Won Home
11 Sat.02Jun St John’s 29 0 Won Home
12 Sat.21Jul Pretoria BH 44 15 Won Away
13 Sat.28Jul Jeppe 19 21 Lost Away
14 Sat.04Aug Maritzburg College 32 31 Won Away
Maritzburg College u15A
1 Sat.17Mar St Charles 15 5 Won Home
2 Sat.24Mar Glenwood 3 8 Lost Away
3 Thu.29Mar Eldoraigne 31 0 Won Francois Swart Fest
4 Sat.31Mar Waterkloof 34 21 Won Francois Swart Fest
5 Mon.02Apr Helpmekaar 12 24 Lost Francois Swart Fest
6 Sat.14Apr Pretoria BH 36 12 Won Home
7 Sat.21Apr Hilton 10 0 Won Home
8 Thu.26Apr Northwood 19 0 Won Away
9 Sat.05May KES 6 20 Lost Away
10 Sat.12May Kearsney 10 17 Lost Home
11 Sat.19May DHS 21 17 Won Away
12 Sat.02Jun Michaelhouse 38 12 Won Away
13 Sat.09Jun Westville 24 5 Won Away
14 Sat.16Jun Glenwood 7 33 Lost Away
15 Sat.21Jul Affies 15 31 Lost Home
16 Sat.28Jul Pretoria BH 19 23 Lost Away
17 Sat.04Aug KES 31 32 Lost Home
Marlow u15A
1 Sat.10Mar Middelande Sec 69 5 Won Home
2 Sat.17Mar Duineveld 20 12 Won Away
3 Sat.14Apr Brandwag 24 24 Drew Away
4 Sat.28Apr Westering 32 5 Won Grey PE Fest
5 Mon.30Apr Grey HS 17 40 Lost Grey PE Fest
6 Sat.12May Nico Malan 17 24 Lost Away
7 Sat.26May Framesby 36 21 Won Home
8 Sat.02Jun Queen’s 19 22 Lost Home
9 Sat.21Jul St Andrew’s 22 17 Won Away
10 Sat.28Jul Oakdale 7 64 Lost Away
11 Sat.04Aug Daniel Pienaar 15 5 Won Home
Menlopark u15A
1 Sat.03Mar Rustenburg 28 7 Won Home
2 Sat.17Mar Nelspruit 41 0 Won Away
3 Sat.24Mar Eldoraigne 54 0 Won Away
4 Thu.29Mar Paul Roos 52 7 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
5 Sat.31Mar Paarl Gim 31 7 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
6 Mon.02Apr Grey College 13 27 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
7 Sat.21Apr EG Jansen 33 3 Won Home
8 Sat.28Apr Outeniqua 17 7 Won Wildeklawer
9 Mon.30Apr Stellenberg 48 16 Won Wildeklawer
10 Sat.05May Monument 35 31 Won Tuks Reeks Final
11 Sat.19May Nelspruit 50 0 Won Home
12 Sat.26May Garsfontein 43 0 Won Away
13 Sat.02Jun Waterkloof 50 10 Won Home
14 Sat.09Jun HTS Middelburg 27 24 Won Away
15 Sat.16Jun Helpmekaar 50 17 Won Home
16 Sat.21Jul Monument 47 12 Won Away
17 Sat.28Jul Transvalia 55 12 Won Away
18 Sat.04Aug EG Jansen 48 0 Won Home
Michaelhouse u15A
1 Sat.10Mar Kearsney 17 32 Lost Away
2 Sat.17Mar Westville 8 17 Lost Away
3 Wed.28Mar Wesvalia 33 7 Won Potch Fest
4 Thu.29Mar Voortrekker (Beth) 17 24 Lost Potch Fest
5 Sat.31Mar Potch BH 55 0 Won Potch Fest
6 Sat.21Apr DHS 25 14 Won Away
7 Sat.28Apr St Charles 14 22 Lost Home
8 Sat.05May Hilton 14 31 Lost Home
9 Sat.12May Northwood 24 22 Won Home
10 Sat.26May St John’s 32 10 Won Home
11 Sat.02Jun Maritzburg College 12 38 Lost Home
12 Sat.09Jun Clifton 54 0 Won Home
13 Sat.16Jun Hilton 8 29 Lost Away
Monument u15A
1 Sat.03Mar Transvalia 29 8 Won Away
2 Sat.17Mar Pietersburg 40 14 Won Home
3 Thu.29Mar HJS Paarl BH 5 31 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
4 Sat.31Mar Stellenberg 21 17 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
5 Mon.02Apr Oakdale 10 51 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
6 Wed.11Apr Kempton Park 12 14 Lost Away
7 Sat.14Apr HTS Middelburg 19 10 Won Home
8 Sat.21Apr Garsfontein 21 10 Won Home
9 Sat.28Apr Drostdy 19 19 Drew Wildeklawer
10 Mon.30Apr Grey College 3 27 Lost Wildeklawer
11 Sat.05May Menlopark 31 35 Lost Tuks Reeks Final
12 Sat.12May Waterkloof 24 7 Won Home
13 Sat.19May Glenwood 12 14 Lost Home
14 Sat.26May Transvalia 26 17 Won Away
15 Sat.02Jun Nelspruit 36 21 Won Home
16 Sat.09Jun Garsfontein 38 5 Won Home
17 Sat.16Jun EG Jansen 40 7 Won Away
18 Sat.21Jul Menlopark 12 47 Lost Home
19 Sat.28Jul HTS Middelburg 36 12 Won Away
20 Sat.04Aug Helpmekaar 26 3 Won Away
Nelspruit u15A
1 Sat.03Mar EG Jansen 12 28 Lost Away
2 Sat.17Mar Menlopark 0 41 Lost Home
3 Thu.29Mar Kempton Park 21 16 Won Francois Swart Fest
4 Sat.31Mar Affies 0 31 Lost Francois Swart Fest
5 Mon.02Apr Eldoraigne 50 12 Won Francois Swart Fest
6 Sat.14Apr Rustenburg 22 36 Lost Away
7 Sat.21Apr Eldoraigne 52 0 Won Home
8 Sat.05May Kempton Park 15 14 Won Tuks Reeks
9 Sat.12May EG Jansen 20 7 Won Home
10 Sat.19May Menlopark 0 50 Lost Away
11 Sat.26May Helpmekaar 19 18 Won Home
12 Sat.02Jun Monument 21 36 Lost Away
13 Sat.21Jul Transvalia 25 19 Won Home
14 Sat.28Jul Garsfontein 10 5 Won Away
15 Sat.04Aug HTS Middelburg 10 12 Lost Home
Northwood u15A
1 Sat.17Mar Kearsney 22 22 Drew Away
2 Sat.24Mar Westville 0 28 Lost Away
3 Wed.28Mar St David’s 17 12 Won Parktown Mini Fest
4 Thu.29Mar Pretoria BH 22 18 Won Parktown Mini Fest
5 Sat.31Mar St Stithians 12 10 Won Away
6 Sat.14Apr DHS 22 12 Won Home
7 Sat.21Apr St Charles 14 36 Lost Away
8 Thu.26Apr Maritzburg College 0 19 Lost Home
9 Sat.05May Parktown 12 20 Lost Away
10 Sat.12May Michaelhouse 22 24 Lost Away
11 Sat.19May Clifton 59 5 Won Away
12 Sat.26May St Charles 12 0 Won Home
13 Sat.02Jun St Benedict’s 22 10 Won Home
Oakdale u15A
1 Sat.24Mar Stellenberg 57 7 Won Home
2 Thu.29Mar Noordheuwel 48 10 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
3 Sat.31Mar Rustenburg 50 0 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
4 Mon.02Apr Monument 51 10 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
5 Sat.14Apr Drostdy 31 5 Won Away
6 Sat.21Apr Durbanville 62 0 Won Home
7 Sat.28Apr Affies 21 20 Won Wildeklawer
8 Mon.30Apr EG Jansen 56 5 Won Wildeklawer
9 Sat.19May Paarl Gim 5 0 Won Home
10 Sat.26May Outeniqua 12 0 Won Home
11 Sat.02Jun Paul Roos 36 10 Won Home
12 Sat.21Jul HJS Paarl BH 26 19 Won Away
13 Sat.28Jul Marlow 64 7 Won Home
14 Sat.04Aug Framesby 73 14 Won Away
Outeniqua u15A
1 Thu.29Mar Boland Landbou 10 3 Won Kwagga Week
2 Sat.31Mar Diamantveld 61 0 Won Kwagga Week
3 Mon.02Apr Grey HS 31 7 Won Kwagga Week
4 Sat.14Apr HJS Paarl BH 21 25 Lost Home
5 Sat.28Apr Menlopark 7 17 Lost Wildeklawer
6 Mon.30Apr Glenwood 12 10 Won Wildeklawer
7 Sat.12May Stellenberg 40 7 Won Home
8 Sat.19May Drostdy 12 12 Drew Away
9 Sat.26May Oakdale 0 12 Lost Away
10 Sat.02Jun Langenhoven Gim Home
11 Sat.21Jul Paarl Gim 13 13 Drew Away
12 Sat.28Jul Framesby 47 20 Won Home
13 Sat.04Aug Durbanville 13 22 Lost Away
Paarl Gim u15A
1 Wed.21Mar Durbanville 24 14 Won Home
2 Sat.24Mar Drostdy 11 5 Won Home
3 Thu.29Mar Grey College 8 23 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
4 Sat.31Mar Menlopark 7 31 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
5 Mon.02Apr Noordheuwel 46 5 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
6 Sat.14Apr Affies 10 24 Lost Away
7 Sat.21Apr SACS 42 8 Won Home
8 Sat.28Apr Selborne 21 14 Won Grey PE Fest
9 Mon.30Apr Framesby 33 0 Won Grey PE Fest
10 Sat.05May Paul Roos 12 12 Drew Home
11 Sat.12May Rondebosch 22 15 Won Away
12 Sat.19May Oakdale 0 5 Lost Away
13 Sat.26May Boland Landbou 25 3 Won Home
14 Sat.02Jun Wynberg 10 12 Lost Away
15 Sat.21Jul Outeniqua 13 13 Drew Home
16 Sat.28Jul Bishops 7 7 Drew Home
17 Sat.04Aug HJS Paarl BH 13 20 Lost Away
Paul Roos u15A
1 Sat.24Mar Durbanville 29 0 Won Home
2 Thu.29Mar Menlopark 7 52 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
3 Sat.31Mar Noordheuwel 22 17 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
4 Mon.02Apr Rustenburg 24 10 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
5 Sat.14Apr SACS 64 0 Won Home
6 Sat.21Apr Grey HS 29 32 Lost Home
7 Sat.05May Paarl Gim 12 12 Drew Away
8 Sat.12May Bishops 29 29 Drew Away
9 Sat.19May HJS Paarl BH 10 36 Lost Home
10 Sat.02Jun Oakdale 10 36 Lost Away
11 Sat.21Jul Wynberg 14 8 Won Home
12 Sat.28Jul Rondebosch 49 7 Won Home
13 Sat.04Aug Boland Landbou 24 14 Won Home
Pretoria BH u15A
1 Wed.28Mar Randburg 29 20 Won Parktown Mini Fest
2 Thu.29Mar Northwood 18 22 Lost Parktown Mini Fest
3 Sat.14Apr Maritzburg College 12 36 Lost Away
4 Sat.21Apr Parktown 40 8 Won Home
5 Wed.25Apr Zwartkop 5 44 Lost Away
6 Sat.05May St Alban’s 54 0 Won Home
7 Sat.12May Hilton 22 23 Lost Home
8 Sat.19May St John’s 22 11 Won Away
9 Sat.26May St Benedict’s 34 5 Won Away
10 Sat.02Jun Jeppe 20 24 Lost Home
11 Sat.09Jun St Stithians 22 7 Won Away
12 Sat.21Jul KES 15 44 Lost Home
13 Sat.28Jul Maritzburg College 23 19 Won Home
14 Sat.04Aug Affies 24 57 Lost Away
Queen’s u15A
1 Sat.10Mar Stirling 10 10 Drew Grens R/D
2 Sat.14Apr Stirling 19 22 Lost Home
3 Sat.21Apr Selborne 10 42 Lost Away
4 Sat.28Apr Nico Malan 7 20 Lost Grey PE Fest
5 Mon.30Apr Westering 82 0 Won Grey PE Fest
6 Sat.05May Grey HS 8 13 Lost Home
7 Sat.12May Dale 19 10 Won Away
8 Sat.19May Hudson Park 15 5 Won Away
9 Sat.02Jun Marlow 22 19 Won Away
10 Sat.09Jun Graeme 26 7 Won Home
11 Sat.21Jul Grens 19 31 Lost Home
12 Sat.28Jul Selborne 0 38 Lost Away
13 Sat.04Aug St Andrew’s 29 10 Won Away
Rondebosch u15A
1 Sat.14Apr Wynberg 12 12 Drew Home
2 Sat.21Apr Boland Landbou 17 7 Won Away
3 Sat.12May Paarl Gim 15 22 Lost Home
4 Sat.19May Durbanville 29 15 Won Home
5 Sat.26May Drostdy 24 12 Won Home
6 Sat.02Jun SACS 21 3 Won Away
7 Sat.09Jun Bishops 6 12 Lost Home
8 Sat.21Jul Stellenberg 12 10 Won Home
9 Sat.28Jul Paul Roos 7 49 Lost Away
10 Sat.04Aug Wynberg 22 15 Won Home
Rustenburg u15A
1 Sat.03Mar Menlopark 7 28 Lost Away
2 Sat.03Mar HTS Middelburg 23 15 Won Home
3 Sat.17Mar Eldoraigne 53 0 Won Home
4 Thu.29Mar Framesby 47 12 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
5 Sat.31Mar Oakdale 0 50 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
6 Mon.02Apr Paul Roos 10 24 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
7 Wed.11Apr EG Jansen 44 12 Won Away
8 Sat.14Apr Nelspruit 36 22 Won Home
9 Sat.05May HTS Middelburg 20 17 Won Tuks Reeks
10 Sat.12May Montana 40 3 Won Home
11 Sat.26May Zwartkop 24 40 Lost Away
12 Sat.02Jun Centurion 31 5 Won Home
13 Sat.16Jun Noordheuwel 39 12 Won Home
14 Sat.21Jul Eldoraigne 42 0 Won Away
15 Sat.28Jul Marais Viljoen 20 28 Lost Away
16 Sat.04Aug Kempton Park 43 0 Won Away
SACS u15A
1 Sat.14Apr Paul Roos 0 64 Lost Away
2 Sat.21Apr Paarl Gim 8 42 Lost Away
3 Sat.05May Bishops 12 36 Lost Away
4 Sat.12May Durbanville 7 21 Lost Home
5 Sat.19May Stellenberg 14 15 Lost Home
6 Sat.26May Bellville 31 0 Won Home
7 Sat.02Jun Rondebosch 3 21 Lost Home
8 Sat.09Jun Wynberg 7 14 Lost Away
9 Sat.21Jul Boland Landbou 5 8 Lost Away
10 Sat.28Jul HJS Paarl BH 5 59 Lost Home
11 Sat.04Aug Bishops 13 28 Lost Home
Selborne u15A
1 Sat.14Apr Grens 57 5 Won Home
2 Sat.21Apr Queen’s 42 10 Won Home
3 Sat.28Apr Paarl Gim 14 21 Lost Grey PE Fest
4 Mon.30Apr Brandwag 45 8 Won Grey PE Fest
5 Sat.05May Dale 31 10 Won Home
6 Sat.12May Grey College 3 41 Lost Away
7 Sat.26May St Andrew’s 26 20 Won Away
8 Sat.02Jun Cambridge 66 5 Won Away
9 Sat.16Jun Stirling 63 0 Won Home
10 Sat.21Jul Hudson Park 40 12 Won Away
11 Sat.28Jul Queen’s 38 0 Won Home
12 Sat.04Aug Dale 10 25 Lost Away
St Andrew’s u15A
1 Sat.17Mar Framesby 7 29 Lost Away
2 Sat.24Mar Hudson park 31 12 Won Home
3 Sat.28Apr Eezi Fana 48 0 Won Grey PE Fest
4 Mon.30Apr St John’s 14 25 Lost Grey PE Fest
5 Sat.05May Graeme 31 14 Won Home
6 Sat.12May Daniel Pienaar 52 27 Won Home
7 Sat.19May Cambridge 26 17 Won Away
8 Sat.26May Selborne 20 26 Lost Home
9 Sat.02Jun Grey HS 10 53 Lost Away
10 Sat.09Jun Pearson 5 48 Lost Away
11 Sat.16Jun Kingswood 10 28 Lost Away
12 Sat.21Jul Marlow 17 22 Lost Home
13 Sat.28Jul Dale 21 36 Lost Away
14 Sat.04Aug Queen’s 10 29 Lost Home
St Charles u15A
1 Sat.17Mar Maritzburg College 5 15 Lost Away
2 Wed.11Apr Bishops 0 14 Lost ISRF
3 Sat.14Apr St John’s 12 27 Lost ISRF
4 Sat.21Apr Northwood 36 14 Won Home
5 Sat.28Apr Michaelhouse 22 14 Won Away
6 Sat.05May Clifton 50 0 Won Home
7 Sat.12May Glenwood 7 12 Lost Away
8 Sat.26May Northwood 0 12 Lost Away
9 Sat.02Jun St Alban’s 22 0 Won Away
10 Sat.09Jun Hilton 3 38 Lost Home
11 Sat.16Jun St David’s 15 12 Won Home
St John’s u15A
1 Sat.17Mar Jeppe 22 10 Won Away
2 Sat.07Apr St Stithians 31 7 Won Home
3 Wed.11Apr Hilton 7 5 Won ISRF
4 Wed.11Apr Helpmekaar 5 17 Lost ISRF
5 Sat.14Apr St Charles 27 12 Won ISRF
6 Sat.28Apr Grey HS 7 42 Lost Grey PE Fest
7 Mon.30Apr St Andrew’s 25 14 Won Grey PE Fest
8 Sat.05May Florida 42 12 Won Home
9 Sat.12May St Alban’s 15 8 Won Away
10 Sat.19May Pretoria BH 11 22 Lost Home
11 Sat.26May Michaelhouse 10 32 Lost Away
12 Sat.02Jun KES 0 29 Lost Away
13 Sat.09Jun St David’s 29 7 Won Away
14 Sat.16Jun St Benedict’s 21 31 Lost Home
St Stithians u15A
1 Sat.17Mar KES 8 29 Lost Away
2 Wed.28Mar Cornwall 45 7 Won Parktown Mini Fest
3 Thu.29Mar Southdowns 87 0 Won Parktown Mini Fest
4 Sat.31Mar Northwood 10 12 Lost Home
5 Sat.07Apr St John’s 7 31 Lost Away
6 Wed.11Apr Cornwall 0 0 Drew ISRF
7 Wed.11Apr Tyger Valley 0 0 Drew ISRF
8 Thu.12Apr Hilton 13 31 Lost ISRF
9 Sat.14Apr Bishops 0 36 Lost ISRF
10 Sat.05May St David’s 5 12 Lost Home
11 Sat.12May Parktown 24 3 Won Away
12 Sat.19May Jeppe 12 20 Lost Home
13 Sat.26May Kearsney 10 31 Lost Away
14 Sat.09Jun Pretoria BH 7 22 Lost Home
15 Sat.16Jun St Alban’s 31 5 Won Away
Stellenberg u15A
1 Sat.10Mar WP RDP North 22 21 Won Home
2 Sat.17Mar Hopefield 15 24 Lost Home
3 Sat.24Mar Oakdale 7 57 Lost Away
4 Thu.29Mar HTS Middelburg 10 15 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
5 Sat.31Mar Monument 17 21 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
6 Mon.02Apr Framesby 38 0 Won Paarl Boys High Fest
7 Sat.14Apr Strand 49 0 Won Away
8 Sat.21Apr Parel Vallei 31 8 Won Home
9 Sat.28Apr Glenwood 14 41 Lost Wildeklawer
10 Mon.30Apr Menlopark 16 48 Lost Wildeklawer
11 Sat.05May Brackenfell 26 15 Won Home
12 Sat.12May Outeniqua 7 40 Lost Away
13 Sat.19May SACS 15 14 Won Away
14 Sat.26May DF Malan 31 3 Won Away
15 Sat.02Jun Bellville 42 5 Won Home
16 Sat.09Jun Milnerton 37 5 Won Home
17 Sat.21Jul Rondebosch 10 12 Lost Away
18 Sat.28Jul Boland Landbou 19 19 Drew Away
19 Sat.04Aug Tygerberg 38 3 Won Home
Transvalia u15A
1 Sat.03Mar Monument 8 29 Lost Home
2 Sat.17Mar HTS Middelburg 8 15 Lost Away
3 Sat.24Mar Garsfontein 11 20 Lost Home
4 Thu.05Apr Kearsney 7 16 Lost North-South Fest
5 Sat.07Apr Daniel Pienaar 29 17 Won North-South Fest
6 Mon.09Apr Drostdy 7 56 Lost North-South Fest
7 Sat.14Apr Kempton Park 24 21 Won Home
8 Sat.21Apr Pietersburg 19 15 Won Home
9 Sat.05May EG Jansen 17 14 Won Tuks Reeks
10 Sat.12May Helpmekaar 0 26 Lost Away
11 Sat.19May HTS Middelburg 12 27 Lost Home
12 Sat.26May Monument 17 26 Lost Home
13 Sat.02Jun EG Jansen 17 27 Lost Away
14 Sat.21Jul Nelspruit 19 25 Lost Away
15 Sat.28Jul Menlopark 12 55 Lost Home
16 Sat.04Aug Garsfontein 36 22 Won Home
Waterkloof u15A
1 Sat.17Mar Helpmekaar 0 40 Lost Home
2 Thu.29Mar KES 20 30 Lost Francois Swart Fest
3 Sat.31Mar Maritzburg College 21 34 Lost Francois Swart Fest
4 Mon.02Apr Kempton Park 36 27 Won Francois Swart Fest
5 Sat.14Apr Grey College 0 53 Lost Away
6 Sat.28Apr HJS Paarl BH 0 40 Lost Wildeklawer
7 Mon.30Apr Diamantveld 0 21 Lost Wildeklawer
8 Sat.12May Monument 7 24 Lost Away
9 Sat.19May KES 26 21 Won Away
10 Sat.26May Noordheuwel 19 19 Drew Away
11 Sat.02Jun Menlopark 10 50 Lost Away
12 Sat.21Jul Jeppe 15 22 Lost Home
13 Sat.28Jul Affies 12 74 Lost Home
Westville u15A
1 Sat.17Mar Michaelhouse 17 8 Won Home
2 Sat.24Mar Northwood 28 0 Won Home
3 Thu.29Mar Durbanville 0 26 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
4 Sat.31Mar Grey College 3 35 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
5 Mon.02Apr HJS Paarl BH 19 36 Lost Paarl Boys High Fest
6 Sat.14Apr Glenwood 22 13 Won Home
7 Sat.21Apr Jeppe 15 10 Won Away
8 Sat.05May Kearsney 3 3 Drew Away
9 Sat.12May DHS 7 10 Lost Home
10 Sat.26May Hilton 15 20 Lost Away
11 Sat.02Jun DHS 26 7 Won Away
12 Sat.09Jun Maritzburg College 5 24 Lost Home
Wynberg u15A
1 Sat.14Apr Rondebosch 12 12 Drew Away
2 Sat.21Apr HJS Paarl BH 7 21 Lost Away
3 Thu.26Apr Durbanville 11 17 Lost Home
4 Sat.05May Boland Landbou 12 12 Drew Home
5 Sat.12May Grey HS 18 22 Lost Away
6 Sat.26May Bishops 24 19 Won Away
7 Sat.02Jun Paarl Gim 12 10 Won Home
8 Sat.09Jun SACS 14 7 Won Home
9 Sat.21Jul Paul Roos 8 14 Lost Away
10 Sat.28Jul Bellville 10 5 Won Away
11 Sat.04Aug Rondebosch 15 22 Lost Away

23 Comments

  1. Menlo in Tuks finaal … kan nie uitmaak teen wie!?

    Later die jaar gaan Menlo vs Helpmekaar ‘n grote wees. Jammer Affie/Menlo word nie in die ouderdom gespeel nie.

    ReplyReply
  2. @Die Ken: Sal Monnas wees, punte vir en teen op die log sal in julle guns wees vlg my hoofrekeninge.@AbsolutMenlo: Sien baie uit na Virsekerbeker die jaar – gaan tight wees en later in die seisoen wanneer alle spanne gesettle is.Menlo gaan hard moet werk om titel te verdedig maar ek back hulle.

    ReplyReply
  3. Ek raak al hoe meer opgewonde oor Oakdale se O/15 groep. Hulle het regtig die potensiaal om een van vanjaar se top spanne in hul ouderdoms groep te word.

    ReplyReply
  4. @Oakdale supporter: They do look awesome and I agree with @CharlesZA: it’s a pity they don’t play Grey and I would add Menlo. The season is still long but at the moment Oakdale, Grey and Menlo looks like the teams to beat. Boishaai will play Grey this weekend and Oakdale a little later this season. At the moment Boishaai has two WP backs injured but they should be back when they play Oakdale, luckily at Brug and not on the farm. I honestly believe the u/15 age group is the most competitive age group in schoolboy rugby at the moment.

    ReplyReply
  5. Affies u15 also very strong

    with Boishaai the top 5 then Menlo/Grey/Oakdale

    ReplyReply
  6. @Boerboel @Oakdale Supporter. Hoor die 2 skoolhoofde het al met mekaar oor die speler se skuif gepraat. Glo n geval van ek luister wat jy sê, maar ek hoor nie. Glo ou Flaffie net meer gedetermineerd gemaak om die speler te lok.

    ReplyReply
  7. @CharlesZA: He is going to play B team against Grey, he will probably bench for A team but he will only play if there is an injury.

    @2021: Must be the nine then. I would be very surprised if Boishaai is looking for any more u/15’s, they are a very strong and big group. You would think the u/16 and u/14’s would be the groups they would want to bolster. The u/14’s has done exceptionally well considering how thin they are in the back-line, the new coaching staff is obviously doing a good job.

    I have no clue as to how many boys are injured at Oakdale, I know Monnas had quite a few long term injuries after the Boishaai u/15 tournament. I hope Oakdale and Boishaai will be at full strength when they play, it might be one of the big u/15 games this year. Before that happens both sides still has a few big hurdles, for Boishaai it doesn’t get much harder than Grey this weekend.

    ReplyReply
  8. @Stier: Dit kan net die 8 of 9 wees en dink nie die 8 sal skuif nie. Jammer dat julle so moet aanhou manne nader al het julle reeds n sterk span.

    ReplyReply
  9. @CharlesZA: People know how I feel about this. Look the Durbanville boy wasn’t approached, I know his dad very well and like I said before he wanted to go to Boishaai since grade seven. There was family reasons at the time that made it difficult for his dad to send him to Boishaai, he has two other brothers to consider.

    I don’t know anything about Boishaai talking to any of the Oakdale boys. Like I said it would be strange because our u/15 group has lots of talent but whether we like it or not it seems buying players is the norm today and a sign of a good rugby school? My money will be on the nine if they are talking to one of them.

    ReplyReply
  10. @Stier: Jy weet bitter goed dat Boishaai al lankal agter hom is. Sal jammer wees as hy skuif.

    ReplyReply
  11. @boerboel: All I know he was considering moving to Boishaai but his brother was in a higher grade in Oakdale and his dad decided it will be unfair on his brother to move them to Boishaai. Boishaai was willing to take both but still I understand the dad’s point that it would be unfair to move the older son just because his younger brother wants to go to Boishaai. After that I don’t know what happened or is happening. My cousin is a friend of the father, he told me the story.

    ReplyReply
  12. @boerboel: Jy is snaaks, so ou Johnny het hom in graad 7 laas gekontak? Hy is duidelik die beste 9 in land vir die groep, sy span wen elke game, hoekom sal hy wil skuif? Ten minste het die Garsfontein manne die balle om te erken hulle nader spelers.

    ReplyReply

Leave a Reply