Glenwood Festival 2019

At Glenwood High School in Durban

A/G DATE TIME FIELD TEAM TEAM
1st XV Tue.19Mar 08h00 1 Sutherland vs Eye of the Tiger
1st XV Tue.19Mar 09h20 1 Centurion vs HTS Louis Botha
1st XV Tue.19Mar 10h40 1 Merensky vs Pionier
1st XV Tue.19Mar 12h00 1 Wesvalia vs Grey College 3rd XV
1st XV Tue.19Mar 13h20 1 Piet Potgieter vs Goudveld
1st XV Tue.19Mar 14h40 1 Montana vs Westville
1st XV Tue.19Mar 16h00 1 KZN Development vs Ben Viljoen
1st XV Thu.21Mar 08h00 1 KZN Development vs Grey College 3rd XV
1st XV Thu.21Mar 09h20 1 Wesvalia vs Westville
1st XV Thu.21Mar 10h40 1 Sutherland vs Ben Viljoen
1st XV Thu.21Mar 12h00 1 Montana vs HTS Louis Botha
1st XV Thu.21Mar 13h20 1 Piet Potgieter vs Eye of the Tiger
1st XV Thu.21Mar 14h40 1 Goudveld vs Pionier
1st XV Thu.21Mar 16h00 1 Centurion vs Merensky
1st XV Sat.23Mar 08h00 1 Centurion vs KZN Development
1st XV Sat.23Mar 09h20 1 Piet Potgieter vs Westville
1st XV Sat.23Mar 10h40 1 Goudveld vs Ben Viljoen
1st XV Sat.23Mar 12h00 1 Wesvalia vs Pionier
1st XV Sat.23Mar 13h20 1 Sutherland vs HTS Louis Botha
1st XV Sat.23Mar 14h40 1 Merensky vs Eye of the Tiger
1st XV Sat.23Mar 16h00 1 Montana vs Grey College 3rd XV
2nd XV Mon.18Mar 13h00 1 Glenwood vs Merensky
2nd XV Mon.18Mar 14h20 1 Westville vs Montana
2nd XV Mon.18Mar 15h40 1 Ben Viljoen vs Goudveld
2nd XV Wed.20Mar 13h00 1 Ben Viljoen vs Glenwood
2nd XV Wed.20Mar 14h20 1 Westville vs Merensky
2nd XV Wed.20Mar 15h40 1 Goudveld vs Montana
2nd XV Fri.22Mar 13h00 1 Merensky vs Goudveld
2nd XV Fri.22Mar 14h20 1 Ben Viljoen vs Westville
2nd XV Fri.22Mar 15h40 1 Glenwood vs Montana
u16 Tue.19Mar 09h20 2 Wesvalia vs Montana Inv
u16 Tue.19Mar 10h40 2 Westville vs Goudveld
u16 Tue.19Mar 12h00 2 Midstream College vs Merensky
u16 Tue.19Mar 13h20 2 DHS vs Montana
u16 Tue.19Mar 14h40 2 Grey College B & C vs Eye of the Tiger
u16 Tue.19Mar 16h00 2 Glenwood vs Rob Ferreira
u16 Thu.21Mar 09h20 2 Westville vs Rob Ferreira
u16 Thu.21Mar 10h40 2 Grey College B & C vs Montana Inv
u16 Thu.21Mar 12h00 2 Glenwood vs Goudveld
u16 Thu.21Mar 13h20 2 Midstream College vs Wesvalia
u16 Thu.21Mar 14h40 2 DHS vs Merensky
u16 Thu.21Mar 16h00 2 Eye of the Tiger vs Montana
u16 Sat.23Mar 09h20 2 DHS vs Goudveld
u16 Sat.23Mar 10h40 2 Merensky vs Wesvalia
u16 Sat.23Mar 12h00 2 Eye of the Tiger vs Rob Ferreira
u16 Sat.23Mar 13h20 2 Midstream College vs Montana Inv
u16 Sat.23Mar 14h40 2 Westville vs Grey Bloem B & C
u16 Sat.23Mar 16h00 2 Glenwood vs Montana
u15 Mon.18Mar 08h30 1 DHS vs Montana
u15 Mon.18Mar 09h30 1 Grey Bloem B & C vs Montana Inv
u15 Mon.18Mar 10h30 1 Glenwood vs Merensky
u15 Mon.18Mar 11h30 1 Midstream College vs Wesvalia
u15 Wed.20Mar 08h30 2 Midstream vs Montana Inv
u15 Wed.20Mar 09h30 2 Grey Bloem B & C vs DHS
u15 Wed.20Mar 10h30 2 Glenwood vs Montana
u15 Wed.20Mar 11h30 2 Wesvalia vs Merensky
u15 Fri.22Mar 08h30 1 Grey Bloem B & C vs Montana
u15 Fri.22Mar 09h30 1 Glenwood vs Wesvalia
u15 Fri.22Mar 10h30 1 DHS vs Midstream
u15 Fri.22Mar 11h30 1 Merensky vs Montana Inv
u14 Mon.18Mar 08h30 2 Midstream College vs KZN Development
u14 Mon.18Mar 09h30 2 Glenwood vs Wesvalia
u14 Mon.18Mar 10h30 2 Amanzimtoti vs Montana Inv
u14 Mon.18Mar 11h30 2 Montana vs Merensky
u14 Mon.18Mar 12h30 2 DHS vs Grey Bloem B & C
u14 Wed.20Mar 08h30 1 Montana vs Amanzimtoti
u14 Wed.20Mar 09h30 1 Glenwood vs Merensky
u14 Wed.20Mar 10h30 1 Wesvalia vs Midstream
u14 Wed.20Mar 11h30 1 Montana Inv vs DHS
u14 Wed.20Mar 12h30 2 Grey Bloem B & C vs KZN Development
u14 Fri.22Mar 08h30 2 Midstream vs DHS
u14 Fri.22Mar 09h30 2 Amanzimtoti vs Merensky
u14 Fri.22Mar 10h30 2 Wesvalia vs Grey Bloem B & C
u14 Fri.22Mar 11h30 2 Montana Inv vs KZN Development
u14 Fri.22Mar 12h30 2 Montana vs Glenwood

2 Comments

Leave a Reply