Griquas Craven Week & Academy Week teams 2018

GRIQUAS CRAVEN WEEK
1 A Rosenstauch 1 of 11 Diamantveld
2 J Visser 1 of 12 Duineveld
3 R Fourie 2 of 11 Diamantveld
4 L Koortzen 1 of 13 Noord-Kaap
5 M Van Der Merwe 1 of 12 Upington
6 Sj Oberholzer 2 of 12 Duineveld
7 V Scholtz 2 of 12 Upington
8 F Viljoen 3 of 12 Duineveld
9 B Engelbrecht 3 of 12 Upington
10 H Bruwer 3 of 11 Diamantveld
11 L Maritz 4 of 12 Duineveld
12 H Kotze 4 of 12 Upington
13 C Arnoldus 4 of 11 Diamantveld
14 G Romain 2 of 13 Noord-Kaap
15 J Marthinus 1 of 4 Daniëlskuil
16 N Coetzee 3 of 13 Noord-Kaap
17 T Mokomela 4 of 13 Noord-Kaap
18 J Markram 5 of 12 Duineveld
19 S Maketlo 5 of 11 Diamantveld
20 R Van Loggerenberg 5 of 13 Noord-Kaap
21 C Ockhuis 6 of 13 Noord-Kaap
22 E Fredericks 7 of 13 Noord-Kaap
23 R Malgas 1 of 5 Prieska
GRIQUAS ACADEMY WEEK GRIQUAS CD ACADEMY WEEK
1 B Venter 1 of 4 De Aar 1 N Ras 6 of 12 Duineveld
2 D Steenkamp 8 of 13 Noord-Kaap 2 K Kotze 5 of 12 Upington
3 P Olifant 1 of 1 Hswar 3 E Engelbrecht 6 of 12 Upington
4 L Stadler 6 of 11 Diamantveld 4 B Gouws 7 of 12 Upington
5 J Pegram 2 of 5 Prieska 5 H Von Abo 7 of 12 Duineveld
6 J Erasmus 1 of 2 Hartswater 6 H Harper 8 of 12 Upington
7 S Du Plessis 2 of 4 De Aar 7 P Smith 1 of 2 Kalahari
8 R De Klerk 7 of 11 Diamantveld 8 B Duvenhage 9 of 12 Upington
9 J Sequira 3 of 4 De Aar 9 E Carstens 8 of 12 Duineveld
10 S Daniels 9 of 13 Noord-Kaap 10 H Kotze 10 of 12 Upington
11 B Mbombo 3 of 5 Prieska 11 A Raman 2 of 4 Daniëlskuil
12 Sd Barnett 4 of 5 Prieska 12 S Boshoff 9 of 12 Duineveld
13 G Rooi 5 of 5 Prieska 13 H Nel 11 of 12 Upington
14 R Greeff 4 of 4 De Aar 14 N Jaarts 12 of 12 Upington
15 K Beckett 8 of 11 Diamantveld 15 E Basson 10 of 12 Duineveld
16 V Hugo 9 of 11 Diamantveld 16 J Oberholzer 11 of 12 Duineveld
17 L Sisipbo 10 of 13 Noord-Kaap 17 E Kordom 1 of 2 Namakwaland
18 F Visagie 10 of 11 Diamantveld 18 L Van Der Kolf 1 of 1 HMO
19 F Van Soelen 11 of 11 Diamantveld 19 T Fredericks 3 of 4 Daniëlskuil
20 R Tenga 11 of 13 Noord-Kaap 20 Q Morgan 4 of 4 Daniëlskuil
21 Mj Van Niekerk 2 of 2 Hartswater 21 C Cloete 2 of 2 Namakwaland
22 L Vass 12 of 13 Noord-Kaap 22 B Jansen 2 of 2 Kalahari
23 U Brown 13 of 13 Noord-Kaap 23 C Van Rhyn 12 of 12 Duineveld

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply