Grant Khomo u16 teams 2024

WP u16 GK WP XV u16 GK
1 Sian van Heerden 1 of 7 Paul Roos 1 Lehan Nieuwoudt 5 of 8 Paarl Gim
2 Kwaza Gabinga 1 of 4 Rondebosch 2 Naeem Mohammad 2 of 6 Wynberg
3 Lehan Barnard 2 of 7 Paul Roos 3 Sebastian Bekker 6 of 8 Paarl Gim
4 Daniel Fwita 2 of 5 Tygerberg 4 Adrian Faul 2 of 6 HJS Paarl BH
5 Juan Dreyer 1 of 8 Paarl Gim 5 Reuben Winter 7 of 7 Paul Roos
6 Christiaan le Roux 3 of 7 Paul Roos 6 Alvin Machinja 3 of 6 Wynberg
7 Devine Kabadi 3 of 5 Tygerberg 7 Ruan Lindeque 7 of 8 Paarl Gim
8 Hendre van Zyl 2 of 8 Paarl Gim 8 Juan Visagie 1 of 2 Boland Landbou
9 Mickey Booise 3 of 8 Paarl Gim 9 Israel Manuel 5 of 5 Tygerberg
10 Ethan van Biljon 1 of 2 Stellenberg 10 Achmat Behardien 4 of 6 Wynberg
11 Kyle Doyle 1 of 3 Durbanville 11 Cayden Snyman 3 of 6 HJS Paarl BH
12 Dayyaan Conrad 1 of 2 SACS 12 Thomas Saunders 8 of 8 Paarl Gim
13 Tiaan Basson 4 of 7 Paul Roos 13 Ithandile Nkohla 5 of 6 Wynberg
14 Tyrese Geneker 1 of 1 Zanvliet 14 Caleb Bell 3 of 4 Rondebosch
15 Tylo Hess 2 of 3 Durbanville 15 Eathon Williams 4 of 4 Rondebosch
16 Charles Whitehead 4 of 8 Paarl Gim 16 Jacques Hutton 4 of 6 HJS Paarl BH
17 Nakeer Dusty 4 of 5 Tygerberg 17 Janu Sadie 3 of 3 Durbanville
18 Anessu Muswandigere 2 of 4 Rondebosch 18 Qiraan Hermanus 1 of 1 Rylands
19 Juvan Burden 2 of 2 Stellenberg 19 Gabrielernest Alfred 5 of 6 HJS Paarl BH
20 Eas vd Schyf 1 of 6 Wynberg 20 Cole Brown 2 of 2 SACS
21 Lian de Villiers 1 of 6 HJS Paarl BH 21 Laeeq Davids 6 of 6 Wynberg
22 Treves Cupido 5 of 7 Paul Roos 22 Wian Delport 6 of 6 HJS Paarl BH
23 Travis Pheiffer 6 of 7 Paul Roos 23 Jaeger Coetzee 2 of 2 Boland Landbou
Bulls u16 GK Lions u16 GK
1 Eshile Mhlongo 1 of 1 Heron Bridge 1 Diandro Botha 1 of 4 Helpmekaar
2 Charl Els 1 of 9 Affies 2 Jeandre vd Merwe 2 of 4 Helpmekaar
3 Hannes Nagel 2 of 9 Affies 3 Tafadzwa Chiyangwa 1 of 5 Monument
4 Hendre Lombaard 3 of 9 Affies 4 Kean Lourens 1 of 3 Noordheuwel
5 Martin van Niekerk 4 of 9 Affies 5 Glodi Tshipamba 1 of 6 Jeppe
6 Wandile Mbatha 1 of 2 St Alban’s 6 Mahlatse Sekele 2 of 6 Jeppe
7 Rueben Flok 5 of 9 Affies 7 Ryno vd Westhuizen 2 of 5 Monument
8 Ockie Spies 6 of 9 Affies 8 Armand van Eck 2 of 3 Noordheuwel
9 Fourie Robberts 7 of 9 Affies 9 Shayne Lourens 3 of 4 Helpmekaar
10 Tilon Baron 1 of 2 Zwartkop 10 Ethan Lourens 4 of 4 Helpmekaar
11 Yuvrah George 1 of 2 Garsfontein 11 Joel Akilo 3 of 6 Jeppe
12 Dylan Stumke 1 of 2 Menlopark 12 Phano Lestsie 4 of 6 Jeppe
13 Kealan Cloete 1 of 2 Die Wilgers 13 Juandre Ehlers 3 of 5 Monument
14 Thabiso Semilane 1 of 1 St Alban’s 14 Joshua Wilkinson 1 of 2 KES
15 Drewyn Baron 2 of 2 Garsfontein 15 Loghan Langeveldt 4 of 5 Monument
16 Obakeng Rametsi 2 of 2 St Alban’s 16 Siphosamandosi Cele 1 of 1 St Stithians
17 Matthew Smit 2 of 2 Zwartkop 17 Aluwani Ndlovu 5 of 6 Jeppe
18 Morne Bissett 8 of 9 Affies 18 Makmborero Mandizha 1 of 1 St John’s
19 Queenton Mcube 1 of 1 Pretoria BH 19 Phillip Rykaart 1 of 1 Randburg
20 Bohlale Ledwaba 1 of 1 Overkruin 20 Mihle Dyakala 6 of 6 Jeppe
21 Vihaan Pretorius 9 of 9 Affies 21 Paballo Moeketsane 3 of 3 Noordheuwel
22 Nico Klein 2 of 2 Die Wilgers 22 Luyanda Mbadamana 2 of 2 KES
23 Mendriano Abrahams 2 of 2 Menlopark 23 Anthony Viljoen 5 of 5 Monument
Sharks u16 GK Eastern Province u16 GK
1 Likho Khonza 1 of 8 Durban HS 1 Daniel Naude 1 of 9 Grey HS
2 Ben Coetzee 1 of 2 Hilton 2 Athi Manyati 1 of 4 Graeme
3 Nicholas Salamousas 1 of 2 Michaelhouse 3 Dewald Niemand 1 of 2 Pearson
4 Siwe Ndamase 1 of 1 Glenwood 4 Akho Tonjeni 2 of 4 Graeme
5 Lwandile Mlaba 1 of 2 Westville 5 Josh van Zyl 1 of 3 St Andrew’s
6 Duhan Du Plessis 2 of 8 Durban HS 6 Ben Arnott 2 of 2 Pearson
7 Rory Stanton 1 of 3 Maritzburg College 7 Ruben van Dijk 1 of 3 Nico Malan
8 Nhlanhla Ndlovu 1 of 3 Kearsney 8 Johandre van Jaarsveld 2 of 9 Grey HS
9 Johannes vd Walt 1 of 1 Northwood 9 Zanick Carolus 1 of 1 Brandwag (EP)
10 Cilermo Carolus 3 of 8 Durban HS 10 Tristan Kemp 3 of 9 Grey HS
11 Lwandle Mkhize 2 of 3 Kearsney 11 Leighton Lawrence 2 of 3 Nico Malan
12 Owethu Kosani 2 of 3 Maritzburg College 12 Ciarin Killian 4 of 9 Grey HS
13 Milisuthando George 4 of 8 Durban HS 13 Erin Nelson 3 of 4 Graeme
14 Amogeleng Mataboge 5 of 8 Durban HS 14 Noah Mbizi 5 of 9 Grey HS
15 Luxolo Sonkononkono 2 of 2 Westville 15 Lucritia Magua 6 of 9 Grey HS
16 Theo Boshoff 3 of 3 Maritzburg College 16 Blake Parker 7 of 9 Grey HS
17 Luke Faure 3 of 3 Kearsney 17 Kwezi Mafongozi 1 of 1 Muir
18 Mholi Khuzwayo 2 of 2 Hilton 18 Sivato Mjali 2 of 3 St Andrew’s
19 Zion Smith 6 of 8 Durban HS 19 Erich van Zyl 3 of 3 Nico Malan
20 Oliver Guy 2 of 2 Michaelhouse 20 Lidwala Maliti 4 of 4 Graeme
21 Iwan Slabbert 7 of 8 Durban HS 21 Ryan Swarbrick 8 of 9 Grey HS
22 Nathan Aneke 8 of 8 Durban HS 22 Will Stevens 3 of 3 St Andrew’s
23 J Wimble 0 of 0 23 Michael Nyandoro 9 of 9 Grey HS
Free State u16 GK Free State XV u16 GK
1 Diado Jacobs 1 of 2 Sentraal 1 Riko Swart 1 of 2 Landboudal
2 AJ Hendricks 1 of 7 Louis Botha 2 WJ Dippenaar 17 of 26 Grey College
3 Hennie Bredenhann 1 of 26 Grey College 3 Chris Nieuwoudt 18 of 26 Grey College
4 Alexi Tyropolis 2 of 26 Grey College 4 Ahlumile Mhlahlo 4 of 7 Louis Botha
5 Niel Du Randt 3 of 26 Grey College 5 Jannes Krause 19 of 26 Grey College
6 Steven Muller 4 of 26 Grey College 6 Josh Nelson 3 of 4 Fichardtpark
7 Fin Santos 5 of 26 Grey College 7 Keaton Pottas 20 of 26 Grey College
8 Henru Erasmus 6 of 26 Grey College 8 Franco Greyling 1 of 3 Jim Fouche
9 Jonathan Drysdale 7 of 26 Grey College 9 Jaco de Waal 2 of 2 Landboudal
10 O’Ryan Kleyn 8 of 26 Grey College 10 Samson Lackay 21 of 26 Grey College
11 Unathi Ntuli 1 of 4 Fichardtpark 11 Matthew Valentine 4 of 4 Fichardtpark
12 Ruan Roux 9 of 26 Grey College 12 Zander vd Berg 22 of 26 Grey College
13 Eddie Mabenda 10 of 26 Grey College 13 Wian vd Berg 23 of 26 Grey College
14 Lino Mtwebana 11 of 26 Grey College 14 Johan Dormehl 24 of 26 Grey College
15 Lamla Mgedezi 12 of 26 Grey College 15 Ayden Cloete 25 of 26 Grey College
16 Arno de Bruin 13 of 26 Grey College 16 Motlatsi Ramahlape 5 of 7 Louis Botha
17 Hope Maike 1 of 2 Brebner 17 Jayden Troskie 6 of 7 Louis Botha
18 Dumisani Tshabalala 2 of 7 Louis Botha 18 Phumelele Aphelele 2 of 2 Brebner
19 Mohale Masiteng 3 of 7 Louis Botha 19 Siya Bulwane 26 of 26 Grey College
20 Motheo Sempe 14 of 26 Grey College 20 Juan Swart 2 of 3 Jim Fouche
21 Zachary Walbrugh 15 of 26 Grey College 21 Sean Brown 3 of 3 Jim Fouche
22 Guiteau Petrus 2 of 4 Fichardtpark 22 Kia Babu 2 of 2 Sentraal
23 Kingsley Pule 16 of 26 Grey College 23 Neo Lephalo 7 of 7 Louis Botha
Border u16 GK Border CD u16 GK
1 PR Sanele Bistoli 1 of 1 Graab 1 Ahlume Gxamesi
2 HK Luke Bowman 1 of 7 Selborne 2 Lilitha Nomhanha
3 PR Zeake Mata 1 of 5 Queen’s 3 Athayanda Paul
4 LK Acwenga Saul 2 of 5 Queen’s 4 Sinako Sopazi
5 LK Kungawo Jaca 1 of 3 Dale 5 Mihali Dyonase
6 LF Bongolethu Mxoli 1 of 1 Middle Drift 6 Qiqa Beja
7 LF Liyabona Mayikana 1 of 1 Toise 7 Azile Lujabe
8 LF Travis Enslin 2 of 7 Selborne 8 Asekho Madikane
9 SH Connor Fowles 3 of 7 Selborne 9 Mandlekosi Makwhla
10 FH Liyema Tsoko 2 of 3 Dale 10 Anele Mbana
11 OB Sivuyile Mneno 4 of 7 Selborne 11 Ndimphiwe Menziwa
12 CT Asive Mzamo 3 of 5 Queen’s 12 Sazi Mchunu
13 CT Ncutu Kepe 4 of 5 Queen’s 13 Thandolwethu Sthephen
14 OB Yamkela Molose 3 of 3 Dale 14 Kamohelo Moshoeshoe
15 OB Zearen Booysen 1 of 2 Hudson Park 15 Amila Jali
16 HK Iyazi Mbhele 1 of 1 Stirling 16 Solwethu Noncithana
17 PR Onga Hashibi 1 of 1 Hangklip 17 Lihle Mfino
18 PR Ahlumile Gqwetya 5 of 5 Queen’s 18 Mihlali Doti
19 LK Likhanyile Manpunye 5 of 7 Selborne 19 Hlumelo Magadla
20 LF Pindokuhle Mdlalana 2 of 2 Hudson Park 20 Indiphile Dyubele
21 SH Kazimla Qavile 6 of 7 Selborne 21
22 CT Aaron James 7 of 7 Selborne 22
23 OB Soyiso Mhleli 1 of 1 Ngwenyathi 23
SWD u16 GK Boland u16 GK
1 Kyle Burger 1 of 9 Oakdale 1 Leighton du Plessis 1 of 2 Worcester Gim
2 Adrian Smith 2 of 9 Oakdale 2 Jean-Pierre Lotriet 1 of 12 Drostdy
3 Avenathi Sambokwe 1 of 1 Punt 3 Kevin Laubscher 2 of 12 Drostdy
4 Wening Oberholster 1 of 2 Langenhoven Gim 4 Jean-Louis Matthee 3 of 12 Drostdy
5 Diaan Augustyn 3 of 9 Oakdale 5 Nieken Lubbe 1 of 1 Hopefield
6 Willem Baard 1 of 4 Outeniqua 6 Werno Ramsauer 4 of 12 Drostdy
7 Bernard Badenhorst 4 of 9 Oakdale 7 Wynand Fabricus 5 of 12 Drostdy
8 Jacobus de Villiers 5 of 9 Oakdale 8 Ryk van Zyl 6 of 12 Drostdy
9 Caleb Williams 6 of 9 Oakdale 9 Johan von Landsberg 7 of 12 Drostdy
10 Qlin Booyse 1 of 1 Hillcrest SS 10 Jano van Deventer 8 of 12 Drostdy
11 Migael Nel 2 of 4 Outeniqua 11 Darren Makeza 9 of 12 Drostdy
12 Farrel-Leigh Dido 2 of 2 Langenhoven Gim 12 Robert Prodehl 1 of 2 Hermanus
13 Myburg Esteen 7 of 9 Oakdale 13 Willvino Paultin 10 of 12 Drostdy
14 Scott Vaughan-nuwegeld 1 of 1 York 14 Harold de Silva 1 of 1 Bella Vista
15 Jordan Abrahams 1 of 1 Gerrit du Plessis 15 Anwill Josh 11 of 12 Drostdy
16 Adrian Kenzeni 1 of 1 Albertina 16 Gerald Laker 1 of 1 Labori
17 Henco Vermeulen 8 of 9 Oakdale 17 Alexander Labuschagne 1 of 1 Jakes Gerwel
18 Matthew Prince 3 of 4 Outeniqua 18 Reece Matthee 2 of 2 Worcester Gim
19 Aldo Gouws 4 of 4 Outeniqua 19 Kayden Biko 12 of 12 Drostdy
20 Zay-Winn Januarie 1 of 2 HTS Eden 20 Shadlynn Scholtz 1 of 1 Porterville
21 Adran Kirchner 2 of 2 HTS Eden 21 Brydon Joseph 1 of 1 Robertson
22 Mark-Hein Fourie 9 of 9 Oakdale 22 Joshua Arnoldus 2 of 2 Hermanus
23 De Andre Meintjies 1 of 1 Ladismith SS 23 Adieu Cramford 1 of 1 Schoonspruit
Pumas u16 GK Valke u16 GK
1 Christiaan Viljoen 1 of 7 Nelspruit 1 Rayzandu van Wyngaardt 1 of 6 EG Jansen
2 Damian Niewenhuys 1 of 7 Middelburg 2 Henru Coetzer 1 of 3 Heidelberg VS
3 Mpho Mushadu 1 of 1 Curro Nelspruit 3 Elshaan Duminy 2 of 6 EG Jansen
4 Zane Hlungwane 1 of 1 Secunda 4 Matthew van Deventer 1 of 1 Transvalia
5 Christiaan Botha 2 of 7 Nelspruit 5 Monde Mngwandi 1 of 1 Vaalpark
6 Siyabonga Mokgoatjana 2 of 7 Middelburg 6 Lwazi Molotja 1 of 1 Jeugland
7 Franco Groenewald 1 of 3 Ligbron 7 Almero Gerritson 1 of 3 Kempton Park
8 Vian Louw 3 of 7 Nelspruit 8 Luca du Plooy 2 of 3 Kempton Park
9 Jeandre Conelius 3 of 7 Middelburg 9 Dian van Aswegen 1 of 1 Oosterlig
10 Andile Mphahlaza 4 of 7 Middelburg 10 Zian Uekermann 3 of 6 EG Jansen
11 Zian Hughes 1 of 2 Piet Retief 11 Enrique Saunderson 1 of 1 Suiderlig
12 Adriaan Botha 4 of 7 Nelspruit 12 Vaughn Steynvaart 2 of 3 Heidelberg VS
13 Nhlakanipho Mahlangu 5 of 7 Middelburg 13 Jordan vd Westhuizen 4 of 6 EG Jansen
14 Banele Mthombo 2 of 3 Ligbron 14 Liam Hector 5 of 6 EG Jansen
15 Katlego Baloyi 6 of 7 Middelburg 15 Karabelo Mahlatsi 1 of 1 Carel de Wet
16 Adrian van Wyk 5 of 7 Nelspruit 16 Jayden Botha 3 of 3 Kempton Park
17 Seabi Romodike 1 of 1 Lydenburg 17 Owami Ngwenya 1 of 1 Brandwag (Springs)
18 Willem Human 3 of 3 Ligbron 18 Reuben Bothma 3 of 3 Heidelberg VS
19 Abongwe Maduna 2 of 2 Piet Retief 19 Tumelo Maxama 1 of 1 HTS Sasolburg
20 Andrea de Wet 1 of 1 HTS Middelburg 20 Rorisang Ngwenya 1 of 1 Benoni
21 Kamogelo Monkwe 6 of 7 Nelspruit 21 Duwayne Zeekoei 6 of 6 EG Jansen
22 Ewan vd Merwe 7 of 7 Nelspruit 22 Ompile Dubase 1 of 1 Kempton Panorama
23 Bulelani Mcira 7 of 7 Middelburg 23 Thando Khoza 1 of 1 Sasolburg
Griffons u16 GK Griquas u16 GK
1 Gerhardus Labuschagne 1 of 3 Witteberg 1 Jason Southey 1 of 1 Douglas High School
2 Myburgh Jacobs 1 of 5 Trio 2 Juvan Stander 1 of 5 Upington high School
3 Cyril Oersen 2 of 3 Witteberg 3 Christiaan Retief 1 of 11 Diamantveld
4 Matthys Parsons 1 of 8 Voortrekker (Beth) 4 Heinrich Swart 2 of 11 Diamantveld
5 Abongile Mamani 1 of 1 Charles Duna 5 Marthinus van Greuning 3 of 11 Diamantveld
6 Katleho Xaba 2 of 8 Voortrekker (Beth) 6 Paul-Hendrik Swanepoel 4 of 11 Diamantveld
7 Caleb Butler 2 of 5 Trio 7 Tiaan Serfontein 2 of 5 Upington High School
8 Lourens Roux 3 of 8 Voortrekker (Beth) 8 Azingce Cofa 1 of 1 Hoërskool De Aar
9 Davian Pule 1 of 2 Hentie Cilliers 9 JG van Heerden 5 of 11 Diamantveld
10 Johannes Pretorius 4 of 8 Voortrekker (Beth) 10 Ezlin Swartz 6 of 11 Diamantveld
11 Darius Job 3 of 5 Trio 11 Ashwin Willemse 7 of 11 Diamantveld
12 Olereto Sebatana 2 of 2 Hentie Cilliers 12 Duran Makoni 1 of 1 Hoërkool De Aar
13 Sizwe Qwabe 5 of 8 Voortrekker (Beth) 13 Thabo Thole 8 of 11 Diamantveld
14 Omphile Maphira 6 of 8 Voortrekker (Beth) 14 Gaydrin Assegaai 3 of 5 Upington High School
15 Shelvon Mabooi 7 of 8 Voortrekker (Beth) 15 Vinchenzo Davids 9 of 11 Diamantveld
16 Abraham Davel 3 of 3 Witteberg 16 Reginald Hughes 10 of 11 Diamantveld
17 Tumelo Hlakoane 1 of 4 Welkom Gim 17 Anethemba Gubula 4 of 5 Upington High School
18 Jean-Pierre du Toit 4 of 5 Trio 18 Jeandre Kuhn 1 of 1 Hoërskool Kathu
19 Damian Zwahlen 8 of 8 Voortrekker (Beth) 19 Azania Lekhwi 1 of 1 Hoërskool Noord-Kaap
20 Lyle Afrikaner 2 of 4 Welkom Gim 20 Morgan de Beer 11 of 11 Diamantveld
21 Johannes van Niekerk 5 of 5 Trio 21 Geraldo Steyn 1 of 1 Vaalharst Hoërskool
22 Byron Klaasin 3 of 4 Welkom Gim 22 Brian Jacobs 5 of 5 Upington High School
23 Ashton Grootboom 4 of 4 Welkom Gim 23 Rivaldo Ruiter 1 of 1 Duineveld
Leopards u16 GK Limpopo u16 GK
1 Dylan Smith 1 of 3 Bergsig Ak 1 Rirhandzo Malatji 1 of 2 Ellisras
2 Francois Linde 1 of 6 Wesvalia 2 Ziahn Lombaard 1 of 10 Pietersburg
3 Christo Minnie 1 of 4 Rustenburg 3 Stephan Jv Rensburg 2 of 10 Pietersburg
4 Quewen Fourie 2 of 6 Wesvalia 4 Barend Vorster 3 of 10 Pietersburg
5 Evan van Heerden 2 of 4 Rustenburg 5 Pieter Jordaan 4 of 10 Pietersburg
6 Tshepaone Majoafi 1 of 1 HTS Klerksdorp 6 Andru de Beer 5 of 10 Pietersburg
7 De Wet Grobler 1 of 1 Potch Gim 7 Limni Heswick 1 of 3 Ben Viljoen
8 Tydiane Williams 1 of 1 Lichtenburg 8 Stephen Pienaar 6 of 10 Pietersburg
9 Schalk de Waal 2 of 3 Bergsig Ak 9 Curtis Cloete 7 of 10 Pietersburg
10 Wian du Preez 3 of 6 Wesvalia 10 Juan Randall 8 of 10 Pietersburg
11 Thabang Tsebiso 1 of 2 Klerksdorp 11 Tristan Arendse 2 of 3 Ben Viljoen
12 Jayden Steyn 3 of 3 Bergsig Ak 12 Basson Wolmarans 9 of 10 Pietersburg
13 Marques Jantjies 1 of 2 Wolmaranstad 13 Wessel Joubert 1 of 6 Ben Vorster
14 Thakamakhoa Kananelo 4 of 6 Wesvalia 14 Thamsanqa Lunga 2 of 2 Ellisras
15 Aydan Willemse 3 of 4 Rustenburg 15 Izaire West 3 of 3 Ben Viljoen
16 Jarren Williams 1 of 2 Vryburg 16 Jonathan Manyunga 2 of 6 Ben Vorster
17 Thethlekwe Seshupo 2 of 2 Wolmaranstad 17 Christiaan Oosthuizen 10 of 10 Pietersburg
18 Xander Stickling 4 of 4 Rustenburg 18 Lekhelwane Magabe 3 of 6 Ben Vorster
19 Zwoda Munyai 1 of 1 Hartebeespoort 19 Thaba Matlou 4 of 6 Ben Vorster
20 Tiaan de Kock 5 of 6 Wesvalia 20 Tshiamo Boshigo 5 of 6 Ben Vorster
21 Ralston Wilsom 2 of 2 Klerksdorp 21 Barnabas Nyamakupe 1 of 1 Frikkie Meyer
22 Wilson Letholi 6 of 6 Wesvalia 22 Paballo Nkoana 1 of 1 Hans Strijdom
23 Junior Longman 2 of 2 Vryburg 23 Lesego Malatji 6 of 6 Ben Vorster
Namibia u16 GK Zimbabwe u16 GK
1 Cashton Cloete 1 of 2 WHS 1 Tafara Chirambanegomo 1 of 10 St John’s (Zim)
2 Marius de Villiers 1 of 5 WBPS 2 Sean Takaindisa 2 of 10 St John’s (Zim)
3 Johan van Wyk 2 of 5 WBPS 3 Logan Young 1 of 3 Peterhouse
4 Joshua Fourie 1 of 1 captai 4 Tendayi Madzima 2 of 3 Peterhouse
5 Isaiah Kazandovi 2 of 2 WHS 5 Mufarowase Mawoyo 3 of 3 Peterhouse
6 Louis de Wet 1 of 5 Windhoek Gim 6 James Manning 3 of 10 St John’s (Zim)
7 Tjeruka Tueutjiua 1 of 1 Donatus SS 7 Luca Spagnuolo 4 of 10 St John’s (Zim)
8 Jandre Burger 2 of 5 Windhoek Gim 8 Tapiwanashe Majuru 1 of 4 St George’s
9 Dirkie Lochner 1 of 1 Keetmanshoop Pvt 9 Marcus Eckard 5 of 10 St John’s (Zim)
10 Sergio Pamplin 1 of 2 De Duine 10 Sebastiaan du Toit 6 of 10 St John’s (Zim)
11 Drikus Maartens 1 of 1 Edugate 11 Lee Chigumba 7 of 10 St John’s (Zim)
12 Johan Jankowitz 3 of 5 Windhoek Gim 12 Andile Ndlovu 8 of 10 St John’s (Zim)
13 Handre Cocklin 4 of 5 Windhoek Gim 13 Mazvita Sithole 2 of 4 St George’s
14 Alvandro Diergaardt 1 of 1 Pro-Ed Academy 14 Anesu Murutsi 3 of 4 St George’s
15 Carter Loubser 1 of 1 Windhoek Affies 15 Rukudzo Mayida 4 of 4 St George’s
16 Eduardo Dunn 1 of 1 Dr Lemmer 16 Larson Rujuwa 1 of 1 Wise Owl
17 Milan Marais 3 of 5 WBPS 17 Sean Mahere
18 Gert Pretorius 5 of 5 Windhoek Gim 18 Mondli Nkolomi 1 of 1 Falcon
19 Ruhan Boonzaaier 4 of 5 WBPS 19 Kotaro Kinoshita 9 of 10 St John’s (Zim)
20 Bootje Booysen 1 of 1 Elnatan 20 Sebastian Sarpo
21 Jade Langenhoven 2 of 2 De Duine 21 Jacob Viki 10 of 10 St John’s (Zim)
22 Pedri Lacante 1 of 1 Tsumeb Gim 22 Zivai Makunike 1 of 1 Lomagundi
23 Lian Kittler 5 of 5 WBPS 23 Nathanil Gabi
PAUL ROOS SECUNDA
GREY HS STELLENBERG
OAKDALE WATERKLOOF
OUTENIQUA NOORDHEUWEL
DURBANVILLE HTS BELLVILLE
SACS BELLVILLE
RONDEBOSCH WINDHOEK GIM

Leave a Reply

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply